White Orchid Restaurant And Lounge
Ресторан White Orchid, расположенный в Дубай, предлагает изысканное путешествие в мир азиатской кухни. Заведение славится высоким уровнем гастрономического мастерства, предлагая широкий выбор блюд, приготовленных с использованием свежих ингредиентов. Особое внимание уделяется аутентичности вкусов и оригинальной подаче.
White Orchid создает атмосферу комфорта и гостеприимства, располагая к приятному времяпрепровождению. Персонал отличается внимательностью и профессионализмом, стремясь обеспечить безупречный сервис для каждого гостя. Ресторан идеально подходит для особых случаев и семейных ужинов.
Особенности и услуги White Orchid Restaurant And Lounge
Услуги
- Терраса
- Еда в заведении
Визитная карточка
- Живая музыка
- Хорошие десерты
- Хороший кофе
- Чайная карта
Что популярно
- Обед
- Ужин
- Поесть в одиночку
Для людей с огр. возможностями
- Вход для людей на инвалидных колясках
- Места для инвалидов-колясочников
- Парковка с доступом для инвалидов-колясочников
- Туалет для инвалидов-колясочников
Ассортимент
- Вегетарианские блюда
- Закуски
- Кофе
- Поздний ужин
- Халяльные блюда
Возможности
- Завтрак
- Обед
- Ужин
- Десерты
- Посадочные места
- Обслуживание официантами
Услуги и удобства
- Туалет
Атмосфера
- В тренде
- Непринужденная обстановка
- Романтичное место
- Спокойное место
- Уютное место
Посетители
- Большие компании
- Туристы
Планирование
- Стоит бронировать места для ужина
- Возможно бронирование
Оплата
- Бесконтактная оплата (NFC)
- Дебетовые карты
- Кредитные карты
Дети
- Детское меню
- Стулья для кормления
Парковка
- Бесплатная парковка
White Orchid Restaurant And Lounge находится на позиции 97 из 115 в рестораны в Дубай
Отзывы клиентов
White Orchid Restaurant And Lounge имеет рейтинг 4.7 из 5 на основе более чем 143 отзывов в Google
Amazing experience! The food was delicious and beautifully presented. A big thank you to Ni luh, Suneeel, and Nazifa for the warm and friendly service they made the night even more special. The atmosphere was great and everything felt very welcoming. Highly recommended, and I will definitely come back again.
Delicious food and amazing service. Very friendly staff and the atmosphere is relaxed. Will certainly be back. Thank you
White Orchid vibe is relaxing! The food is amazing! We loved the Sweet and Sour Chicken. The Staff are very accommodating and Friendly! Special thanks to Sachin, Kartick and Chef Rommel for high quality service. Sachin made sure that I we had an amazing experience! We will definiely come back!
It was very nice experience to be here, attended with delegation and whole menu was served including desert. Everything was very tasty particularly the starters and cashew nut in main course. For desert 10/10 very delicious and unique.
Tolles Restaurant mit exzellentem asiatischem Essen auf sehr hohem Niveau. Besonders hervorzuheben ist die große Kinderfreundlichkeit sowie der unglaublich freundliche und aufmerksame Service. Absolut empfehlenswert!
Amazing restaurant at JA Palm Tree. I had the Satay prawns with peanut sauce. The lobster with rice and Lava cake for desert. The service is very good and the food is amazing. Served nice and hot. Really enjoyed this meal.
The restaurant is located in the Palm Tree Court in JA resort in Jebel Ali and serves Asian cuisine. It's a fine dining restaurant and the ambience is wonderful. We were staying at the resort and had a dinner at the restaurant. Undoubtedly this was the best asian food we have had in Dubai. We had a mix of vegetarians and non vegetarians.on the table and they had good options for all. We had all three courses and relished all that we ordered. Do not miss the pomelo salad and the mango sticky rice. In the main course Nasi goreng is the choice. It's not just about the food, the service is top notch. Ch Loe and Anudeep took great care of our table and went above and beyond to cater to our requests. We had little kids with us and picky eaters but for them they got what we needed even though that wasn't there in the menu. They kept checking on us if we needed anything and were very prompt in their service The chef is from Thailand and is running an amazing show in the restaurant. If you want a great experience this is the place for you and if you want an authentic Asian experience this definitely is where you should be An advance reservation is recommended. The restaurant is generally very busy
Информация о White Orchid Restaurant And Lounge
Адрес
White Orchid Restaurant And Lounge расположен в White Orchid Restaurant And Lounge - Mina Jebel Ali - Jebel Ali Freezone - Dubai - ОАЭ
Телефон
Номер телефона White Orchid Restaurant And Lounge есть +971 50 438 9315
Веб-сайт
Веб-сайт White Orchid Restaurant And Lounge это: jaresortshotels.com/dubai/ja-the-resort/ja-palm-tree-court/restaurants/white-orchid-restaurant
Часы работы
Понедельник: Закрыто
Вторник: 18:00–23:00
Среда: 18:00–23:00
Четверг: 18:00–23:00
Пятница: 18:00–23:00
Суббота: 18:00–23:00
Воскресенье: 18:00–23:00